2022 Philadelphia Phillies

Last Game
ATL8
PHI7
9/25
Box Score | Play Log
Win Probability
Today's Game
PHI0
CHC0
T - 1st
Box Score | Play Log
Win Probability
WLW%GBPlayoff %
Mets9757.6300100.0%
Braves9658.6231100.0%
Phillies8369.5461386.7%
Marlins6390.41233.50.0%
Nationals53100.34643.50.0%

Batting Stats Leaders

NameAgeGPAHRSBBB%K%ISOBABIPAVGOBPSLGwOBAwRC+BsROffDefWAR
J.T. Realmuto3113153021187.7%20.6%.205.316.277.345.482.3571306.124.416.76.2
Bryce Harper299038718911.1%21.2%.245.324.287.367.531.377143-0.619.1-9.02.4
Rhys Hoskins2914763229210.8%24.7%.224.296.251.338.475.352126-3.915.7-14.42.4
Alec Bohm251425911214.9%17.8%.120.335.291.325.412.3191040.22.9-5.61.8
Kyle Schwarber2914663142812.4%30.4%.274.237.214.314.487.344121-1.314.0-18.51.8
Jean Segura328935510136.8%15.2%.121.304.276.338.396.324107-0.52.61.81.7
Team Total2821915712195947.9%22.3%.171.299.254.317.425.3231068.051.3-47.720.5
MORE

Pitching Stats Leaders

NameAgeGGSIPK%BB%HR/9BABIPLOB%GB%HR/FBERAFIPxFIPWAR
Aaron Nola293030192.128.7%3.8%0.84.29473.5%43.5%9.8%3.282.642.845.8
Zack Wheeler322424142.026.5%5.8%0.76.29075.8%45.2%9.4%2.982.933.163.8
Ranger Suarez262727146.119.7%8.9%0.74.28871.9%56.3%10.4%3.383.683.792.5
Kyle Gibson343030161.219.9%6.7%1.22.30768.7%45.3%12.9%4.844.214.011.9
Jose Alvarado2757048.236.9%11.7%0.37.34069.3%56.7%8.0%3.332.072.301.5
Zach Eflin28181373.220.7%4.9%0.98.28066.4%44.8%9.8%4.033.633.881.3
Team Total286451521347.123.7%7.7%0.94.30171.1%43.9%10.5%3.963.613.7421.5
MORE

Depth Chart

Select projected stats displayed for
Position Players:
Pitchers:
All stats are rest-of-season projections based on estimated playing time.
C1B2B3BSSLFCFRF

Roster Notes

Injury Report
No Recent Injuries